Januar 2024
Enhet | Navn | Stilling | Start |
Vikersund skole | Stine Tveiten Eken | Lærer | 04.03.2024 |
Kommunalteknisk avdeling | Simon Saastadhagen | Prosjektingeniør | 01.02.2024 |
Vikersund skole | Emma Kirkaune | Lærer | 01.02.2024 |
Vikersund skole | Gbadjehi Viviane Lakou | Fagarbeider | 22.04.2024 |
Areal, landbruk og miljøavdelingen | Kim Carlsen | Geodataingeniør | 02.04.2024 |
Tilrettelagte tjenester | Stian Mangschou | Assistent | 24.01.2024 |
Areal, landbruk og miljøavdelingen | Thomas Andersen Snekkerhaugen | Fagleder geodata | 14.03.2024 |
Kommunalteknisk avdeling | Stig Oulie | ADK rørlegger/grunnarbeider | 08.01.2024 |
Geithus bofellesskap | Hege Arnesen | Fagansvarlig spesialsykepleier | 20.03.2024 |
Støtte og utvikling | Ambjørg Flaata | Kommunalsjef | 04.03.2024 |
Geithus bofellesskap | John Christian Holmström Formodalen | Spesialvernepleier | 11.03.2024 |
Hjemmetjenesten | Cathrine Sønsterud Svarteberg | Sykepleier | 01.03.2024 |
Flyktningtjenesten | Olena Zimina | Miljøterapeut | 01.02.2024 |
Modumheimen A1 | Olivier Kagiraneza | Assistent | 12.02.2024 |
Modumheimen A2 | Helen Grmay Weldemaryam | Helsefagarbeider | 12.02.2024 |
Tildelingskontoret | Linda Strange | Rehabiliterings- og boligkoordinator | 19.02.2024 |
Ekornstua | Gro Hansen | Helsefagarbeider | 05.02.2024 |
Modumheimen A0 | Marie Holm Nes | Sykepleiestudent | 12.02.2024 |
Modumheimen A2 | Kaia-Marie Jørgensen | Assistent | 12.02.2024 |
Midt-Buskerud barneverntjeneste | Lise Anette Klamas | Kontaktperson | 01.01.2024 |
Desember 2023
Avdeling |
Navn |
Stilling |
Start |
||
Modumheimen |
Kevin Hagen |
Assistent |
02.01.2024 |
||
Modumheimen |
Jamila Boustta |
Assistent |
02.01.2024 |
||
Modumheimen |
Fredrik Gundersen |
Avdelingsleder |
19.02.2024 |
||
Modumheimen |
Karoline Andfossen Sundet |
Assistent |
01.12.2023 |
||
Tilrettelagte tjenester |
Rasa Grachauskaite |
Assistent |
06.11.2023 |
||
Helse og velferd |
Axel Sjøberg |
Systemansvarlig |
01.11.2023 |
||
Hjemmetjenesten |
Petter Løken Olsen |
Sykepleier |
15.01.2024 |
||
Hjemmetjenesten |
Marthe Trinterud |
Helsefagarbeider |
08.01.2024 |
||
Ekornstua |
Thomas Aulie |
Helsefagarbeider |
01.01.2024 |
||
Hjemmetjenesten |
Vibeke Kroken Opheim |
Helsefagarbeider |
01.01.2024 |
||
Tilrettelagte tjenester |
Gina Nilsen |
Assistent |
01.11.2023 |
||
Familie og oppvekst |
Line Thon Fjellstad |
Konsulent |
17.01.2024 |
|
|
Sysle Skole |
Kine Marie Lund Lobben |
Lærer |
01.03.2024 |
|
|
Buskerud skole |
Mona Evensen |
Rektor |
01.01.2024 |
|
|
Barnas Hus |
Vebjørn Ruud Braathen |
Pedagogisk leder |
01.01.2024 |
|
|
Vikersund legekontor |
Vigdis Steenberg |
Helsesekretær |
01.11.2023 |
|
|
Vikersund Skole |
Lise Engen Skinnes |
Fagarbeider/assistent |
01.12.2023 |
|
|
Enger Skole |
Linn Heidi Svennæs Deutschmann |
Lærer |
08.11.2023 |
|
|
Vikersund Skole |
Susanne Grønlid Engen |
Fagarbeider/miljøveileder |
01.01.2024 |
|
|
Enger Skole |
Lise Lauvlid |
Konsulent |
01.01.2024 |
|
|
Oktober 2023
Avdeling |
Navn |
Stilling |
Start |
Familiens hus |
Lene Kind |
Helsesykepleier |
30.10.2023 |
Vikersund skole |
Celine Lopes Arruda Nilsen |
Fagarbeider |
26.12.2023 |
Nordre Modum ungdomsskole |
Erik Gunbjørnsen |
Elevveileder |
16.10.2023 |
Nordre Modum ungdomsskole |
Kristin Birgitte Kvarme Sand |
Elevveileder |
16.10.2023 |
Musikk/kulturskole |
Ingvill Moviken Wakeham |
Kulturskolelærer |
21.08.2023 |
Kroka barnehage |
Hanne Holtskog Berge |
Barnehagelærer |
25.03.2024 |
Modum Arbeidssenter |
Karoline Rustand Kristoffersen |
Miljøterapeut |
18.11.2023 |
Modum kommune |
Dag Funderud |
Kommunalsjef |
01.10.2023 |
Ungdomshus SMU |
Pernille Aastrup Larsen |
Klubbarbeider |
16.08.2023 |
Ungdomshus SMU |
Falih Abdulameer Askar |
Klubbarbeider |
16.08.2023 |
Vikersund skole |
Helene Margrethe Kristensen Solbakken |
Fagarbeider |
31.07.2023 |
Geithus bofelleskap |
Anne Sønsterud |
Helsefagarbeider |
20.11.2023 |
Vikersund bo- og dagsenter |
Viktoria Skinstad |
Sykepleier |
01.11.2023 |
Ekornstua |
Andrea Bjercke Semmen |
Assistent |
01.11.2023 |
Badeveien bofellesskap |
Sondre Strømeng |
Assistent |
09.10.2023 |
Badeveien bofellesskap |
Sara Bentsen Aase |
Assistent |
09.10.2023 |
Badeveien bofellesskap |
Caroline Lindberg Hansen |
Sykepleierstudent |
09.10.2023 |
Badeveien bofellesskap |
Katrine Iselin Røisland Nilsen |
Miljøterapeut |
09.10.2023 |
Badeveien bofellesskap |
Fredrik Grønvold |
Assistent |
09.10.2023 |
Vikersund bo- og dagsenter |
Line-Elise Bjørnstad Thorvaldsen |
Helsefagarbeider |
01.10.2023 |
Forebyggende tjenester |
Bjørg Rønning |
Kommunepsykolog |
01.10.2023 |
Modum Arbeidssenter |
Inger Johanne Kesanen Paulsen |
Assistent |
14.10.2023 |
Vikersund bo- og dagsenter |
Sigrid Herland |
Sykepleier |
01.11.2023 |
Vikersund bo- og dagsenter |
Aina Johannessen |
Vernepleier |
01.09.2023 |
Vikersund bo- og dagsenter |
Aina Hvidsten |
Assistent |
23.09.2023 |
Vikersund bo- og dagsenter |
Sondre Haraldseth |
Assistent |
15.08.2023 |
Modumheimen |
Vera Horgen |
Sykepleier |
02.10.2023 |